LOGIN
GET STARTED FOR FREE »
X
SafetyCheck is a mobile iPhone app that gives you a CrimeScore rating at your current location.
GET APP

Trees - Damaged Tree

Location Details


Trees - Damaged Tree

Intersection of JOHN MUIR DR and LAKE MERCED BLVD
San Francisco, CA


Responsible Agency: DPW BSES BUF Graffiti
Status: Closed 2010-10-26
Supervisor District: 0

Category: Tree Maintenance

Date: October 26, 2010 (Tuesday)
  Map Details

San Francisco 311 Maintenance Calls

Center: San Francisco, CA
Coverage Area: San Francisco, California

Updates: Historic Data
Updated: 2202 days ago
Created: 13 Nov 2012

Views: 51813



View Map

Local Area Information

Map and data services provided by

Comments and Ratings

Quantcast