LOGIN
GET STARTED FOR FREE »
X
SafetyCheck is a mobile iPhone app that gives you a CrimeScore rating at your current location.
GET APP

Damaged Traffic Signal

Location Details


Damaged Traffic Signal

Intersection of JUNIPERO SERRA BLVD and PORTOLA DR
San Francisco, CA


Responsible Agency: DPT Traffic Signal
Status: Closed 2011-11-16
Supervisor District: 7

Category: Damaged Property

Date: September 30, 2009 (Wednesday)
  Map Details

San Francisco 311 Maintenance Calls

Center: San Francisco, CA
Coverage Area: San Francisco, California

Updates: Historic Data
Updated: 2171 days ago
Created: 13 Nov 2012

Views: 51711



View Map

Comments and Ratings

Quantcast